#Name70s80s90sTotal
1Maka Honig164138163465
2Kevin Birrell118165161444
3August Lampros170135138443
4Anthony Rice130156146432
5Andy Cobb140151134425
6Mindy Bert152148120420
7Noah Davis129144140413
8Greg Dunlap138134140412
9Mathew Peterson 134112164410
10Kris Fast113130163406
11Will Rubley142108151401
12Jeff Gagnon116124158398
13Mike Mahaffey135133127395
14Germain Mariolle119128146393
15Leon Spinx99139153391
16Chris Coyle135133120388
Pat Castaldo119135134388
18Ben Applebaum (Sauce)124117146387
19Darren Dorman13496153383
20Bobby Conover13890152380
21Steven Weeks16413282378
22Chris Rhodes12797144368
23John Fujita108141117366
24Andy Stubbs88148129365
25W. Clark Davis129112123364
26Nathan Stellhorn108121134363
27Jason Nagy122114121357
28Kane MacAniff11215686354
29Eric Graciosa109102136347
30Sam Van Rooy102117127346
31Nicole Anne Reik106121115342
32Gen Schaack15277112341
33Michael Ryker12194121336
34Laazarus Eden113115102330
Kevin Carroll13852140330
36Nicholas Polimenakos11411796327
37Paul Kalk99118106323
38Mike smith pdx9394135322
39Orville Caton5788154299
40Andy Marler9078129297
41David Morell9011393296
42John Gimera46112130288
43Joey Harper5313097280
44Jason Schmidt7812364265
45Brandon Smith1069058254
46Amy Fair766898242
47Simon Edd897072231
48Karl Lind737087230
49Josh Deere688972229
50Isaac Ruiz4664114224
51Tom Riley2911959207
52Gavin Keable691190188
53Chad Kushuba120640184
54Chad Rauschenberger316587183
55Two Turtles110690179
56Kayla Schmidt89959166
57Hayle McFadyen405360153
58Katie Sheehan275567149
59John Sternenberg56780134
60Andrew Gregerson234744114
61Megan Gregerson0386098