Pingolf (Beta)

Put on your Sunday best.

Pat's Soft Plunge

Events

Machines

MachineTarget ScoreParAverageDeltaGames Played
Big Game300,00035.5556+2.555636
Future Spa200,00035.9444+2.944436
Mousin' Around2,100,10134.0000+136
Laser Cue400,00036.1111+3.111136
Eight Ball Champ1,000,12336.0278+3.027836
Meteor399,99935.2500+2.2536
Corvette520,122,80037.0833+4.083336
Spiderman99,999,99957.4722+2.472236
Roller Disco300,00038.1667+5.166736