Follow the finals over at Rose City Pinball's Facebook »

#NameTotalAvengersTronCorvetteTaxiMysticFirepower
1Keith Elwin5151242142
2Bowen Kerins50410412816
3Robert Gagno503266375
4Adam Lefkoff487917121051
5Cayle George48031295910
6Karl DeAngelo4691811211615
7Zach Sharpe46663194327
8Eden Stamm464722131727
9Dave Stewart463427219116
10Aaron Nelson46185720243
11Steven Bowden45815133121017
12Jason Werdrick4581312062320
13Jim Belsito455514119268
14John Kremmer44820161071314
15Maka Honig4471619581419
16Sanjay Shah44614718161512
17Todd MacCulloch4301288242125
18Steve Zahler427191014181723
19Bob Matthews42621152315199
20Danny B422112015231621
21Zoe Vrabel41222925112524
22Bobby Conover406291817132718
23Jason Nagy400232526142911
24Jack Danger375242422253028
25Kevin Nickel359282633273322
26aaron bendickson358253624281839
27Nick Campbell347332829322831
28Greg Dunlap342173927303736
29Tim Tournay340312128293247
30Kane MacAniff337393134403413
31Fred Franken336264616314726
32Chris Rhodes33043304347314
33Steven August Lampros324274130223549
34Kevin Kerr322383835382235
35Salem Ayoob317483547361233
36Nathan Stellhorn304493232423930
37Matt Hess292504031353644
38Bonnie Bedford289344537414141
39Jeremy Edwards287355136393842
40Ben Applebaum (Sauce)284304239434050
41Aaron Rito281453742374838
42Matt Cerny263473446345153
43Paul Kalk248445244444551
44Bob Rosingana239374949485254
45Andy Cobb23432443804646
46Jake McGhee21841484804243
47Chris Rowe1860045454432
48Hayden Harker1714000464352
49Kris Fast167023026048
50John Fujita162029403300
51Michael Hassenpflug143043004929
52Emma Eichhorn12200002034
53Eric Hill10603300037
54Mike Mahaffey100000010
55Ryan Crisman8804741000
56Don Goodman8305300040
57Matt Fentress8100005045
58Karsten Yedinak8046500000
59Carmen Barone523600000
60Jarrod Smith464200000